Eventos

Friday

27

September

Friday, 27 September

BLACK MIDI (rock experimental, UK)

Kutxa Kultur Kluba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Thursday

3

October

Thursday, 3 October

BEEZEWAX (indie, shoegaze, NOR)

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Friday

4

October

Dabadaba,

Saturday

5

October

Saturday, 5 October

Rural Zombies + Ezpalak

Dabadaba,

Sunday

6

October

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Thursday

10

October

Thursday, 10 October

BRUTUS (post-hardcore, BEL)

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Friday

11

October

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Sunday

13

October

Sunday, 13 October

Las Ligas Menores (indie, Arg)

Monday

14

October

Wednesday

16

October

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Friday

18

October

Friday, 18 October

BOB LOG III (rock'n'roll, USA)

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Saturday

19

October

Saturday, 19 October

Hidrogenesse (pop, BCN)

Dabadaba,

Saturday

19

October

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Saturday

19

October

Dabadaba,

Saturday

26

October

Saturday, 26 October

CALA VENTO (indie, pop, hc, CAT)

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Tuesday

29

October

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Wednesday

30

October

Wednesday, 30 October

The Roves (pop, 60s garage, UK)

Friday

1

November

Friday, 1 November

Sonido Satanás (cumbia, MEX)

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Saturday

2

November

Saturday, 2 November

THE AGAPORNIS (soul, funk, Cad)

Monday

4

November

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Thursday

7

November

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Friday

8

November

Tuesday

12

November

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Thursday

14

November

Thursday, 14 November

I AM DIVE (pop, electrónica, Sev)

Friday

15

November

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Saturday

16

November

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Wednesday

20

November

Wednesday, 20 November

SINKANE (afrofunk, psych, Sudan-USA)

Friday

22

November

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Saturday

23

November

Saturday, 23 November

GHOST NUMBER (swing, roots, DSS)

Sunday

24

November

Sunday, 24 November

JUAN WAUTERS (tropical folk-pop)

Dabadaba,

Monday

25

November

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Wednesday

27

November

Wednesday, 27 November

Sean Nicholas Savage (pop, Can)

Thursday

28

November

Thursday, 28 November

BOSCO (reggae, psych-rock, Mur)

Friday

29

November

Friday, 29 November

AIRBAG (punk, pop, MAL)

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Tuesday

10

December

Tuesday, 10 December

DONNA BLUE (pop, ye-ye, NL)

Thursday

19

December

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián


 

We use cookies, both own and from third parties, to offer our services and to collect statistical information. By accessing "tickets.dabadabass.com" you accept its installation and use in the terms specified on our cookies policy.